Athletic Events

Calendar of Events

Boys’ Varsity Soccer: 2022 Alumni Game vs. Alumni
Home
11:00 AM
Boys’ Varsity Soccer vs. St. Paul’s School For Boys
Away
4:00 PM
Boys’ JV Soccer vs. St. Paul’s School For Boys
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Girls’ Soccer vs. FCA Freedom
Home
4:15 PM
Boys’ Varsity Soccer vs. Beth Tfiloh School
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity Field Hockey vs. Saints Peter and Paul High School
Home
4:15 PM
Boys’ JV Soccer vs. Loch Raven High School
Away
4:00 PM
Park Basketball: Individual Training
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
L Brooks Lakin Performance Court
Varsity Field Hockey vs. Catholic High School
Away
3:45 PM
Boys’ Varsity Soccer vs. Gerstell Academy
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Field Hockey vs. Indian Creek School
Home
4:15 PM
Boys’ JV Soccer vs. Severn School
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Girls’ Soccer vs. Beth Tfiloh School
Home
4:15 PM
Boys’ Varsity Soccer vs. Severn School
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity/JV Girls’ Tennis vs. Friends School of Baltimore
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Girls’ Soccer vs. Our Lady of Mt. Carmel School
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Field Hockey vs. Annapolis Area Christian School
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity/JV Girls’ Tennis vs. Garrison Forest School
Home
4:15 PM
Boys’ Varsity Soccer vs. Indian Creek School
Home
4:15 PM
Boys’ JV Soccer vs. Indian Creek School
Home
4:00 PM
Varsity Field Hockey vs. Glenelg Country School
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Girls’ Soccer vs. Gerstell Academy
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity/JV Girls’ Tennis vs. Mercy High School
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity Girls’ Cross Country vs. Multiple Opponents
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Field Hockey vs. John Carroll School
Away
4:00 PM
Boys’ Varsity Soccer vs. Saints Peter and Paul High School
Home
4:15 PM
Boys’ JV Soccer vs. Saints Peter and Paul High School
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity/JV Girls’ Tennis vs. St. Paul’s School for Girls
Away
4:00 PM
St. Pauls for Girls
Varsity Girls’ Soccer vs. Annapolis Area Christian School
Away
3:45 PM
MS Girls’ “A” Team vs. Annapolis Area Christian Middle School
Away
5:30 PM
Boys’ JV Soccer vs. Friends School of Baltimore
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Field Hockey vs. Mercy High School
Home
4:15 PM
Boys’ Varsity Soccer vs. Indian Creek School
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity/JV Girls’ Tennis vs. Oldfields School
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Girls’ Cross Country vs. Multiple Opponents
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Girls’ Soccer vs. Oldfields School
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity Field Hockey vs. Roland Park Country School
Away
4:00 PM
Boys’ Varsity Soccer vs. St. Mary’s School
Away
6:00 PM
Varsity/JV Girls’ Tennis vs. John Carroll School
Home
4:15 PM
MS Girls’ “A” Team vs. Gerstell Academy
Away
3:45 PM
MS “A” Field Hockey vs. Garrison Forest School
Home
4:00 PM
MS Coed Cross Country vs. Multiple Opponents
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Girls’ Soccer vs. St. John’s Catholic Prep
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Field Hockey vs. Key School
Home
4:15 PM
Boys’ Varsity Soccer vs. Annapolis Area Christian School
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Girls’ Cross Country vs. Multiple Opponents
Away
8:30 AM
Varsity/JV Girls’ Tennis vs. Mount de Sales Academy
Away
4:00 PM
MS “A” Field Hockey vs. Glenelg Country School
Home
4:00 PM
Boys’ Varsity Soccer vs. Glenelg Country School
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity Girls’ Soccer vs. Catholic High School
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity Girls’ Cross Country vs. Multiple Opponents
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity Field Hockey vs. Baltimore City College
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity/JV Girls’ Tennis vs. Glenelg Country School
Home
4:15 PM
MS “A” Field Hockey vs. Ridgely Middle School
Away
4:00 PM
MS Coed Cross Country vs. Multiple Opponents
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity/JV Girls’ Tennis (Rivalry Day) vs. Friends School of Baltimore
Home
4:00 PM
Varsity Girls’ Cross Country (Rivalry Day) vs. Friends School of Baltimore
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity Girls’ Soccer vs. Friends School of Baltimore
Home
2:45 PM
Varsity Field Hockey vs. Friends School of Baltimore
Home
1:00 PM
MS Girls’ “A” Team (Rivalry Day) vs. Friends School of Baltimore
Home
9:30 AM
MS “A” Field Hockey (Rivalry Day) vs. Friends School of Baltimore
Home
10:00 AM
Boys’ Varsity Soccer: RIVALRY DAY vs. Friends School of Baltimore
Home
4:45 PM
Varsity Girls’ Soccer vs. St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity/JV Girls’ Tennis vs. Severn School
Away
4:00 PM
MS Girls’ “A” Team vs. Glenelg Country School
Home
4:00 PM
Boys’ Varsity Soccer vs. Severn School
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity/JV Girls’ Tennis vs. Beth Tfiloh School
Away
4:15 PM
Varsity Girls’ Cross Country vs. Multiple Opponents
Away
4:00 PM
MS “A” Field Hockey vs. Bryn Mawr School
Home
4:00 PM
MS Coed Cross Country vs. Multiple Opponents
Away
4:00 PM
Boys Latin School
Varsity Girls’ Soccer vs. Baltimore Polytechnic Institute
Home
4:15 PM
MS “A” Field Hockey vs. Notre Dame Preparatory School
Away
3:45 PM
Varsity Field Hockey vs. John Carroll School
Home
4:15 PM
MS Girls’ “A” Team vs. Calvert School
Home
4:00 PM
Varsity/JV Girls’ Tennis (senior Day) vs. St. Timothy’s School
Home
4:15 PM
MS “A” Field Hockey vs. Severn School
Home
4:00 PM
Varsity Girls’ Soccer vs. Chapelgate Christian Academy
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Field Hockey vs. Roland Park Country School
Home
4:15 PM
MS Girls’ “A” Team vs. Dumbarton Middle School
Home
4:00 PM
Boys’ Varsity Soccer vs. Saints Peter and Paul High School
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity/JV Girls’ Tennis — IAAM First Round vs. TBD
Neutral
2:00 PM
McDonogh School
MS “A” Field Hockey vs. Maryvale Preparatory School
Away
3:30 PM
MS Coed Cross Country vs. Multiple Opponents
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Girls’ Soccer vs. Indian Creek School
Away
3:30 PM
Varsity/JV Girls’ Tennis — IAAM Quarterfinals vs. TBD
Neutral
2:00 PM
McDonogh School
Boys’ Varsity Soccer vs. Friends School of Baltimore
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Girls’ Cross Country vs. Multiple Opponents
Neutral
8:30 AM
Gunpowder Falls State Park
Varsity Girls’ Soccer vs. Garrison Forest School
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity Girls’ Cross Country (Senior Day) vs. Multiple Opponents
Home
4:15 PM
MS “A” Field Hockey vs. McDonogh School
Away
4:00 PM
Boys’ Varsity Soccer vs. St. Mary’s School
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity Girls’ Soccer (Senior Day) vs. Key School
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity Field Hockey vs. Mercy High School
Away
6:00 PM
Varsity/JV Girls’ Tennis — IAAM Semi Finals vs. TBD
Neutral
3:00 PM
McDonogh School
MS Girls’ “A” Team vs. Our Lady of Mt. Carmel School
Home
4:00 PM
Varsity Field Hockey vs. St. Timothy’s School
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity/JV Girls’ Tennis — IAAM Championship Match vs. TBD
Neutral
3:00 PM
McDonogh School
MS “A” Field Hockey vs. Cockeysville Middle School
Home
4:00 PM
MS Coed Cross Country vs. Multiple Opponents
Away
4:00 PM
Boys’ Varsity Soccer vs. Annapolis Area Christian School
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity Field Hockey vs. Friends School of Baltimore
Away
4:00 PM
MS Girls’ “A” Team vs. Concordia Preparatory School
Away
3:00 PM
MS “A” Field Hockey vs. Dumbarton Middle School
Home
4:00 PM
Varsity Girls’ Soccer — IAAM First Round vs. TBD
4:00 PM
TBD
Varsity Girls’ Cross Country — IAAM Championship Meet vs. Multiple Opponents
Neutral
3:00 PM
Baltimore County Agricultural Center
Boys’ Varsity Soccer vs. Glenelg Country School
Away
4:00 PM
MS Girls’ “A” Team vs. Garrison Forest School
Away
4:00 PM
MS “A” Field Hockey vs. Calvert School
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Girls’ Soccer — IAAM Quarterfinals vs. TBD
4:00 PM
TBD
Varsity Field Hockey — IAAM Quarterfinals vs. TBD
4:00 PM
TBD
MS Girls’ “A” Team vs. Beth Tfiloh School
Home
4:00 PM
MS Coed Cross Country (Final meet) vs. Multiple Opponents
Away
4:00 PM
MS “A” Field Hockey vs. Friends School of Baltimore
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Girls’ Soccer — IAAM Semi Finals vs. TBD
3:30 PM
TBD
Park Basketball Practice
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
L Brooks Lakin Performance Court
Varsity Field Hockey — IAAM Semi Finals vs. TBD
3:30 PM
TBD
MS Girls’ “A” Team vs. Notre Dame Preparatory School
Away
3:45 PM
MS “A” Field Hockey vs. St. James Academy
Home
4:00 PM
Park Basketball Group Practice
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
L Brooks Lakin Performance Court
Varsity Girls’ Soccer — IAAM CHampionship Game vs. TBD
Neutral
TBD
Varsity Field Hockey — IAAM Championship Game vs. TBD
Neutral
1:00 PM
Stevenson University Stadium