Athletic Events

Calendar of Events

Boys’ JV Basketball vs. St. Paul’s (Fresh/Soph)
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Girls’ Basketball vs. Chapelgate Christian Academy
Away
5:00 PM
MS Girls’ “B” Basketball vs. Notre Dame Preparatory School
Away
3:45 PM
Boys’ MS-A Basketball vs. Calvert School
Home
4:00 PM
MS Girls’ “A” Basketball vs. Notre Dame Preparatory School
Away
4:45 PM
Boys’ MS-B Basketball vs. Calvert School
Home
5:00 PM
Boys’ JV Basketball vs. Beth Tfiloh School
Home
5:30 PM
JV Girls’ Basketball vs. Catholic High School
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Girls’ Basketball vs. Catholic High School
Away
5:30 PM
Boys’ Varsity Squash vs. Friends School of Baltimore
Away
6:30 PM
CANCELLED: Varsity Girls’ Squash vs. Bryn Mawr School
Away
3:30 PM
Boys’ MS-A Basketball vs. Boys’ Latin School of Maryland
Away
3:30 PM
Boys’ JV Basketball vs. Jemicy School (Upper School)
Home
4:00 PM
Varsity Girls’ Basketball vs. Indian Creek School
Home
4:00 PM
MS Girls’ “A” Basketball vs. Maryvale Preparatory School
Home
4:00 PM
MS Girls’ “B” Basketball vs. Maryvale Preparatory School
Home
5:00 PM
Boys’ Varsity Basketball vs. Key School
Home
5:45 PM
JV Girls’ Basketball vs. St. Timothy’s School
Away
6:00 PM
St. Timothy School
Boys’ MS-B Basketball vs. Ohr Chadash School
Home
4:00 PM
Varsity Girls’ Basketball
Home
4:15 PM
Boys’ JV Basketball vs. Beth Tfiloh School
Away
4:30 PM
Boys’ Varsity Squash: MIAA Team Quarterfinals vs. TBD
Away
5:00 PM
TBD
Boys’ Varsity Squash: MIAA Team Semifinals vs. TBD
Away
3:00 PM
TBD
Boys’ MS-A Basketball vs. Friends School of Baltimore
Home
4:00 PM
MS Girls’ “B” Basketball vs. Ohr Chadash School
Home
5:00 PM
Boys’ MS-B Basketball vs. Friends School of Baltimore
Home
5:00 PM
Boys’ Varsity Basketball vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Away
6:00 PM
Boys’ Varsity Squash: JV Team Semifinals vs. TBD
Away
3:00 PM
TBD
Boys’ JV Basketball (Rescheudled from 1/12) vs. Key School
Home
4:00 PM
JV Girls’ Basketball vs. Beth Tfiloh School
Away
4:15 PM
Boys’ MS-B Basketball vs. Glenelg Country School
Away
4:45 PM
Varsity Girls’ Basketball vs. Beth Tfiloh School
Away
6:00 PM
Boys’ Varsity Squash: MIAA Team Finals vs. TBD
Away
3:00 PM
TBD
MS Girls’ “B” Basketball vs. Chapelgate Christian Academy
Home
4:00 PM
Boys’ JV Basketball vs. Saints Peter and Paul High School
Home
4:00 PM
Boys’ Varsity Basketball vs. Beth Tfiloh School
Home
5:45 PM
Boys’ Varsity Squash: JV Team Finals vs. TBD
Away
3:00 PM
TBD
(Senior Game) Varsity Girls’ Basketball vs. Annapolis Area Christian School
Home
4:15 PM
Boys’ Varsity Squash: Varsity Individual Quarterfinals vs. TBD
Away
3:00 PM
TBD
Boys’ Varsity Basketball vs. Chapelgate Christian Academy
Away
5:00 PM
Boys’ Varsity Squash: MIAA Individual Semifinals vs. TBD
Away
3:00 PM
TBD
Boys’ Varsity Basketball vs. Jemicy School (Upper School)
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Girls’ Basketball — Quarterfinals vs. TBD
Home
4:15 PM
Boys’ Varsity Squash: MIAA Individual Finals vs. TBD
Away
3:00 PM
TBD
Boys’ MS-B Basketball vs. Beth Tfiloh School
Away
4:00 PM
Boys’ MS-A Basketball vs. Beth Tfiloh School
Away
5:00 PM
Boys’ JV Basketball vs. Key School
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Girls’ Basketball — Semifinals vs. TBD
Home
4:15 PM
Boys’ Varsity Basketball vs. Saints Peter and Paul High School
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Girls’ Basketball — Championship Game vs. TBD
Away
2:00 PM
Boys’ JV Basketball: MIAA Semifinals vs. TBD
Neutral
4:00 PM
TBD
Boys’ JV Basketball: MIAA Championship vs. TBD
Neutral
4:00 PM
TBD
Boys’ Varsity Basketball: MIAA Semifinals vs. TBD
Home
5:00 PM
Boys’ Varsity Basketball vs. TBD
Away
2:00 PM
MS Basketball Shooting Clinic
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Blaustein Gym II-241
Varsity Girls’ Lacrosse vs. Garrison Forest School
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity Girls’ Lacrosse vs. Gerstell Academy
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity Girls’ Lacrosse vs. Catholic High School
Away
3:45 PM
Varsity Girls’ Lacrosse vs. Holton-Arms School
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Girls’ Lacrosse vs. St. John’s Catholic Prep
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Softball vs. Maryland School for the Deaf
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity Softball vs. Roland Park Country School
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Girls’ Lacrosse vs. Indian Creek School
Away
4:15 PM
Varsity Softball vs. FCA Freedom
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity Girls’ Lacrosse vs. Beth Tfiloh School
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity Softball vs. St. Timothy’s School
Away
4:00 PM
St. Timothy School
Varsity Softball vs. Our Lady of Mt. Carmel School
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity Girls’ Lacrosse vs. Annapolis Area Christian School
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Softball vs. Annapolis Area Christian School
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity Girls’ Lacrosse vs. Indian Creek School
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity Softball vs. St. Vincent Pallotti HS
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Girls’ Lacrosse vs. Friends School of Baltimore
Away
5:00 PM
Varsity Girls’ Lacrosse vs. Beth Tfiloh School
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Softball vs. Bryn Mawr School
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity Girls’ Lacrosse vs. Annapolis Area Christian School
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity Softball vs. Chapelgate Christian Academy
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Girls’ Lacrosse vs. FCA Freedom
Away
4:15 PM
Varsity Softball vs. Maryland School for the Deaf
Away
4:15 PM
Varsity Girls’ Lacrosse vs. St. John’s Catholic Prep
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity Softball vs. Concordia Preparatory School
Away
4:00 PM
Varsity Softball vs. Beth Tfiloh School
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity Girls’ Lacrosse — Senior Day vs. Friends School of Baltimore
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity Girls’ Lacrosse vs. Mercersburg Academy
Home
4:15 PM
Varsity Girls’ Lacrosse — Quaterfinals vs. TBD
Home
4:30 PM
Varsity Softball — IAAM Quaterfinals vs. TBD
4:30 PM
Varsity Girls’ Lacrosse — Semifinals vs. TBD
4:30 PM
Varsity Softball — IAAM SemiFinals vs. TBD
4:30 PM
Varsity Girls’ Lacrose — Championship Game vs. TBD
Away
5:00 PM
Varsity Softball — Championship Game vs. TBD
Away
TBD